• <tbody id="ff4pf"></tbody>
  • <progress id="ff4pf"></progress>

  • Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Radio & TV Broadcasting
    Total 16,676 products in

    Radio & TV Broadcasting

    category from about 694 manufacturers & suppliers
    View: List View Gallery View
    Trading Type:

    New High Reliability 2000W FM Broadcast Transmitter for Radio Station

    FOB Price: $4500 - $5800 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    New High Reliability 2000W FM Broadcast Transmitter ZHC618F-2000C is a compact FM stereo broadcasting transmitters. The advanced digital technologies, Digital Signal ...

    FTTH 16 Ports CATV EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier with Wdm

    FOB Price: $1000 - $1500 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    16 Ports CATV EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier with Wdm Product Description I. Product Overview 1550nm series multi-outputs optical amplifier gain spectrum ...

    Gpon ONU Ont with 1ge+3fe+CATV+WiFi for FTTH FTTX Access

    FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    GPON ONU ONT with 1ge+3fe+CATV+WIFI for FTTH FTTX Access The 704XW CATV wifi ONU only needs one-core fiber to transmit data and CATV service & can integration wireless function ...

    Gospell 4K HD Multi-Channel Hevc Digital TV Encoder Headend Device H. 265 IPTV Streaming ...

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Gospell 4K HD Multi-channel HEVC Digital TV Encoder Headend Device H.265 IPTV Streaming Encoder GN-1866B Product Overview GN-1866B is a cost-effective 4K multi-channel HEVC ...

    1550nm External Optical Transmitter Modulation CATV with Dual Power Supply

    FOB Price: $2980 - $3980 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Product Description WT-1550-EM30 series optical transmitter is a 1550nm DFB laser externally modulated transmitter. It is specially developed for the CATV signal that satisfies ...

    1550 Pon EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier with Wdm for FTTH Gpon/Epon

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    This model is a 1550nm EDFA with high power multi-ports optical amplifier , with Multi-ports up to 256 outputs, with WDM inside for GPON or EPON network. it is also available dual ...

    1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) (GW-EA5000)

    FOB Price: US $325 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Features Adopting high-quality Pump Laser diode and Erbium-Doped optical fiber Advanced automatic power control (APC) and automatic temperature Control (ATC) circuit to ...

    New 1kw Analog TV Transmitter

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    New Professional Analog 1KW TV Transmitter Low price High reliability Switched power supply Professinal designed for TV stations Power: 1KW in a 1-meter height 19' rack ...

    Fiber Optic Gigabit 26 Ports Fiber Switch 10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

    FOB Price: $10 - $65 / Piece
    Min. Order: 2 Pieces
    Fiber Optic Gigabit 26 Ports Fiber Switch 10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Description This type switch is designed for emerging Ethernet-based FTTX applications. ...

    Creator [email protected] 4: 4: 4 Hybrid Seamless Switching Matrix Switcher Support HDMI 2.0

    FOB Price: $100 - $99999 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Product Overview MID-MAX series modular multi-format mixed seamless switching matrix is a high performance video signal switching equipment. It supports up to 8~140 inputs, 8~140 ...

    16 in 1 DVB-C Modulator IP Qam Modulator RF CATV Modulator

    FOB Price: US $990 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    SFT3316 16 in 1 IP QAM modulator is the latest generational Mux-scrambling-modulating all-in-one device . It has 16 multiplexing channels, 16 scrambling channels and 16 QAM ...

    1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter 2 Output Port 10dBm Over 100km External Modualtion

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    It is new generation of external modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter from Uvins Technology. By adopting orginal band-new laser and external modulators from USA and Japan to ...

    12mm Rotary Encoder for Music Instruments

    FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
    Bosin electronics is a manufacturer specializing in rotary encoders, potentiometers and switches. Our company passed ISO9001, ISO14001, ISO/TS16949. Please check below ...

    CATV FTTB AGC Optical Receiver Node

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    CATV FTTB AGC Optical Receiver Node 1. Product Summary This optical receiver is a new 1GHz FTTB optical receiver. With wide range receiving optical power, high output level and ...

    CATV Mini Indoor Optical Receiver Power Adaptor FTTH Wdm

    Min. Order: 200 Pieces
    Introduction FTTH-WDM Mini Optical Node is high in performance, good in reliability, low in power expenditure, small in volume, and good for the network of Fiber To The ...

    Broadcast 8-CH Bidirectional SDI Fiber Converter Over Optic Cable with Optional Data ...

    FOB Price: $5465 - $5900 / Set
    Min. Order: 1 Set
    1. Product name broadcast 8-ch bidirectional SDI fiber converter over optic cable with optional data ethernet 2. Description HD-SDI fiber optic extender could transmit ...

    1550nm Internal Optical Transmitter

    FOB Price: $225 - $400 / pc
    Min. Order: 1 pc
    Features: 1U 19' standard case with liquid crystal display (LCD/VFD) in front panel; Frequency bandwidth: 47_750 / 862MHz; Output power from 4 to10mw; Advanced ...

    New 2kw Digital TV Transmitter

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Professional High Reliability Digital 2KW TV Transmitter Module design MCU controlled RS485/232 interface Professional performance 8-inch color LCD with touch panel High ...

    1.8m C, Ku Band Carbon Fiber Flyaway Uplink Antenna

    FOB Price: $8500 - $11000 / Set
    Min. Order: 1 Set
    Characteristics: Conform with Intelsat, Eutelsat Requirements; Carbon fiber reflector, high strength, light weight; Good cross polarization, low sidelobe, high efficiency; ...

    CATV Digital 4 Channels 4 in 1 Qam Modulator Multiplexing Functionality

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    CATV Digital 4 Channels 4 in 1 Qam Modulator Multiplexing Functionality Specifications 1.QAM modulator, TS-remultiplex 2.Four ASI inputs, multiplex 3. RF output and RF ...

    Gospell Qam Digital Modulator Encoding Cable TV Modulator

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Product Overview: GOSPELL's GQ-3680 is a new generation of modular & high density IPQAM combining TS-over-UDP/RTP input and output, transport stream re-multiplexing, ...

    CATV RF Two Port Outdoor Bidirectional Amplifier

    Min. Order: 100 Pieces
    CATV RF Two Port Outdoor Bidirectional Amplifier Product Description WA1200CEAM series outdoor modular bidirectional trunk amplifier is a new high gain ...

    IPTV CATV MPEG-2 Encoder with IP Output Wde-4220b

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    IPTV CATV MPEG-2 Encoder with IP Output Wde-4220b Description: WDE-4220B encoder is compliance to DVB standard broadcast real-time video and audio MPEG-2 compression equipment ...

    New 300W FM Radio Transmitter High Reliability

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    New 300W FM Radio Transmitter High Reliability Professional FM transmitter(Exciter) with CD-quality broadcasting. All digital technology executes analog FM broadcast. ...

    CATV Optic Node/Receiver with Return Path

    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    HH-GZFDN-1.2G Optical Node -1310nm and 1550nm double operation way -Middle-sized aluminum cast housing, perfect waterproof and heat dissipation performance. Adopt international ...

    CATV Digital Head-End Ts Re-Multiplexer with IP Output

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    CATV Digital Head-End Ts Re-Multiplexer with IP Output Description The WDM-4140 is a new compact (1RU only) chassis and cost-effective DVB-ASI re-multiplexer with IP output, ...

    3 Holes TV Wall Socket Outlet Box

    FOB Price: US $1.33 / Piece
    Min. Order: 500 Pieces
    CATV wall socket CX Wall Box socket TV and radio high class epoxy PCB, With CE, RoHS material * 5 - 2400 MHz * Zinc die cast housing * alle ports, 75 Ohm * Connectors: TV: ...

    Cable Satellite TV Splitters/Satv CATV Splitter/Satellite Television Splitters/ Indoor ...

    FOB Price: $0.1 - $4 / Piece
    Min. Order: 2500 Pieces
    Product features: Light weight and compact size Easy installation with two edge hole sites Screening factor: 5-1000Mhz,5-2400Mhz,5-2450Mhz,5-2500Mhz... Low insertion loss, ...

    Bi-Directional Optic Receiver Rfog for CATV

    Min. Order: 100 Pieces
    HH-FTTH-RFOG Optical Receiver 5. General Features -Consumption: ≤ 4W -Operating Temperature: -30~+70º C -Operating Voltage: DC+12V -Dimension: ...
    Show: 10 | 30 | 50
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 556
    Haven't found what you want?

    Easy Sourcing

    Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

    Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

    Product Alert

    Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

    国产偷窥女洗浴在线观看,国产成本人片无码免费,午夜大片男女免费观看爽爽爽尤物,日本亚洲欧洲色a