• <tbody id="ff4pf"></tbody>
  • <progress id="ff4pf"></progress>

  • Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
    Total 57,832 products in

    Optical Fiber

    category from about 5,783 manufacturers & suppliers
    View: List View Gallery View
    Trading Type:

    12 Fibers Sc/Upc 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic/Optical Pigtail

    FOB Price: US $ 10.44-10.56 / Piece
    Min. Order: 10 Pieces

    Product Description Description The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC. ST. FC or LC, MPO, MTP ...

    Armored and Double Sheathed Duct Fiber Optic Cable

    FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
    Min. Order: 1000 Meters
    Armored and Double Sheathed Duct Fiber Optic Cable Product Name: GYTY53 Model: Armored and Double Sheathed Optical Fiber Cable Application: . Adopted to Outdoor ...

    China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

    FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
    Min. Order: 100 Pieces
    MPO Optical Patch-Cord KOC MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable ...

    12/24/48/96/144cores LC/Sc/St/FC MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

    FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    12/24/48/96/144cores LC/SC/FC to MPO/MTP Patch Cable for Data Center Solution Highlights MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to ...

    ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Asu Aerial Non-Armored Fiber Cable 8core 150m ...

    FOB Price: $60 - $250 / Meter
    Min. Order: 1000 Meters
    Aerial Self-Supported ASU Fiber Optic Cable (Aéreos Auto-Sustentados Tubo único) Key Specifications/Special Features: Aerial Self-Supported ASU Fiber Optic Cable ...

    2 Core Outdoor GJYXFCH Figure 8 Self Supporting Fiber Optic Drop Cable for FTTH

    FOB Price: $35 - $38 / KM
    Min. Order: 50 KM
    Product Description 2 core outdoor gjyxfch figure 8 self supporting fiber optic drop cable for ftthother calls self supporting drop cable is a cable developed for transmitting ...

    1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica ...

    FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.25 / Meter
    Min. Order: 1 Meter
    1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate We are 20 years fiber ...

    FTTH Buried Optical Cable Wire GYTA 96 Core for Communication

    FOB Price: $0.14 - $1.65 / Meter
    Min. Order: 2000 Meters
    Quick Details Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Hongan Model Number: GYTA ...

    Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical ...

    FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.003 / Meter
    Min. Order: 1000 Meters
    Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the ...

    MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Om3 Om4 Aqua Color MPO/MTP Female ...

    FOB Price: $0.8 - $5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 Aqua Color MPO/MTP Female Patchcord with MPO Connector 100% 3D test MPO MTP patch cord We supply MTP and MPO ...
    Show: 10 | 30 | 50
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1929
    Haven't found what you want?

    Easy Sourcing

    Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

    Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

    Product Alert

    Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

    国产偷窥女洗浴在线观看,国产成本人片无码免费,午夜大片男女免费观看爽爽爽尤物,日本亚洲欧洲色a