• <tbody id="ff4pf"></tbody>
  • <progress id="ff4pf"></progress>

  • Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
    Total 71,716 products in

    Fiber Optic Equipment

    category from about 4,781 manufacturers & suppliers
    View: List View Gallery View
    Trading Type:

    Genew FTTH 8U Chassis GPON/XGPON/XGSPON OLT GX3500e

    FOB Price: $700 - $1000000 / Set
    Min. Order: 1 Set
    Overview - GX3500E GPON / XG(S)PON OLT: GENEW's GX3500E is the chassis GPON platform which support GPON/XG(S)-PON and fully compliance with ITU-T G.984/G.987/G.988 standards. ...

    Passive FTTH Wdm CATV+Pon Optical Node Receiver for Digital TV

    FOB Price: $2.5 - $23 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Description Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, input Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm, Optical Return Loss:>45db,Optical Receiver ...

    1X4 Fiber Splitter 0.9mm Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    FOB Price: $2.83 - $3.09 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    1X4 0.9mm SC/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1m PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution ...

    FTTH Fiber Optic Steel Tupe PLC/ Fbt Splitter, Fibre Optical Fiber Splitter, 1X2 1X4 1X8 ...

    FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    FTTH Fiber Optic Steel Tupe PLC/ Fbt Splitter, Fibre Optical Fiber Splitter, 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64 Available Feature 1. Adopt high strength ...

    Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 1*128 Stainless Steel Tube Sc/ APC ...

    FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 Stainless Steel Tube SC/ APC Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description PLC Splitter is based on planar Light wave ...

    Ceyear 6420/6422 Multifunctional OTDR (Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer)

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Product Overview The 6420 and 6422 OTDR are 7-inch display products designed for testing PON FTTX, MAN, and long-distance optical fiber networks. Various modules including SM, MM, ...

    1u 19 Inch 1.25gbps FTTH 8 Downlink Pon Ports Epon Olt

    FOB Price: $500 - $870 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    OLT-E8 Description GEPON (Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network) is consist of OLT(Optical Line Terminal), ONU (Optical Network Unit) and the optical splitter. ...

    FTTH ABS Sc APC Fiber Optic Coupler Lgx Cassette Module PLC Splitter

    FOB Price: $3.3 - $3.43 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    FTTH ABS Sc APC Fiber Optic Coupler Module PLC Splitter Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ...

    High Power Gpon Fiber 16 Ports 1550nm Eydfa Optical Amplifier with Wdm

    FOB Price: US $1150 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    High power GPON fiber 16 ports 1550nm EYDFA optical amplifier with WDM The WS-56EYAxx series edfa optical amplifier is a high power multi-output optical fiber amplifier ...

    Factory Price Outdoor/Indoor 1/2/4/8/12 Cores Self-Support LSZH Singlemode/Multimode ...

    FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.2 / Meter
    Min. Order: 1 Meter
    Factory Price Outdoor/Indoor 1/2/4/8/12 Cores self-support LSZH Singlemode/Multimode G652D/G657A FRP/KFRP GJYXFH/GJYXFCH CE/ISO Fiber Optic Flat FTTH Drop Cable ...

    CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ)

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ) Performance Characteristics 1. Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low ...

    96 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    FOB Price: $27.5 - $29.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 200 Pieces
    OTB-S96 is used for fiber optical cable splicing, distribution, connection and protection. It is made by ABS plastic. Features: 1)Different adapter panel, SC, LC, ST, FC ... ...

    24 Port 19 Inch Rack Mount Fo Terminal Box

    FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
    Min. Order: 100 Pieces

    Mini Device Pdoe 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Fiber Optic Splitter & Coupler

    FOB Price: $3 - $3.2 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    We invest heavily in high technology specialized equipment, taking great pride in our ability to manufacture our ownPLC wafers, Chips, FA arrays, and Ceramic Ferrules. We've ...

    Fiber Optical Splitter 1X 16 PLC -Sc/APC Mini Tube Type FTTH 0.9 mm Splitter PLC Splitter ...

    FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 2 Pieces
    Fiber Optical Splitter 1X 16 PLC -SC/APC Mini tube Type FTTH 0.9 MM Splitter PLC Splitter Single mode connector Product Description Planar waveguide light optical distributor ...

    Genew FTTX Access Network Gpon/Xg-Pon/Xgs-Pon Pizzabox 1u Cassette Olt Gx3116h

    FOB Price: $700 - $1000000 / Set
    Min. Order: 1 Set
    Overview - GX3116H GPON PizzaBox OLT: GENEW's GX3116H is the industrial level pizza box GPON OLT which fully compliance with ITU-T G.984/G.988 standards. It designed with natural ...

    Fiber Optic Distribution Box 24 Cores FTTH Optical Fiber Access Terminal Box for Splitter ...

    FOB Price: $6.4 - $18.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 300 Pieces
    Product Description Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution Box 24 Cores FTTH Optical Fiber Access Terminal Box for Splitter 1:16/2:8 Wall mounting Box 24 Ports Outlet Fibers Part ...

    High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver Fiber Cleaver

    FOB Price: $100 - $120 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Optical Fiber Cleaver J-20 series Description The high precision cleaver J-20 is designed for field use alongside the high precision splicing units. By using a rotating ...

    SFP+ 10ge Bidi 20km 1270nm/1330nm Single Fiber Single Mode LC Optic Transceiver China ...

    FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Set
    Min. Order: 100 Sets
    SFP+ 10GE BIDI 20km 1270nm/1330nm Optic Transceiver Features: •Supports 11.3Gb/s bit rates •Duplex LC connector •Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ...

    FTTH Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Mini Steel Tube PLC Fbt Coupler Splitter

    FOB Price: $1.4 - $2.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 500 Pieces
    FTTH Sc-Upc Fiber Optical Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter Coupler The single mode standard coupler features low excess loss, high stability and reliability. It is built by ...

    China Factory FTTH 2/4/8/12/16 Cores Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    FTTH 2/4/8/12/16 Cores Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box Structure and Features Splice and patch cord use Separation structure, easy to Capacity expansion and maintenance; ...

    FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Wire S Type Fiber Cable Drop Clamp

    FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
    Product Description ftth fiber drop wire s type fiber cable drop clamp also called ftth drop p-clamp cable clamp is developed to tension and support flat or round fiber optical ...

    FTTH Epon Gpon Xpon ONU 1ge 1fe CATV WiFi Ont Compatible with Huawei, Zte, Fiberhome

    FOB Price: $26.8 - $27.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    FTTH Epon Gpon Xpon ONU 1GE 1FE CATV WiFi ONT Compatible with Huawei, Zte, Fiberhome Overview ONT-2GF-RFW is a residential gateway device with routing functions for ...

    Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box for MPO

    FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    With 20 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

    10/100/1000m/10g Sm/mm Dual Fiber SFP Industrial Media Converter

    FOB Price: $6.88 - $9.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 100 Pieces
    10/100/1000m/10G Media Converter/Custom make all series,SM/MM Dual fiber SFP Industrial Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Note: Inquiry send with what kinds coverter need. ...

    25kms 3-10dBm 1550nm Internal/Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

    FOB Price: $130 - $400 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    WS-LT1300 optical transmitter is designed according to CATV standard. It modulates CATV RF amplitude signal into 1310nm/1550nm optical signal, and then transmits it to optical node ...

    Fiber Optics Splicing Machine Skycom T-307h

    FOB Price: $1400 - $2000 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    SKYCOM Hi-Precision Digital Fusion Splicer T-307H Description > Fusion splicer is used for joining two optical fibers end-to-end using heat, to fuse the two fibers ...

    20 Years Fiber Optical Cable Plant Supplies POF Media Converter

    FOB Price: $1 - $25 / Meter
    Min. Order: 1 Meter
    20 Years Fiber Optical Cable Plant Supplies Pof Media Converter Send message to the 20 years fiber optic cable supplier can get free samples, ACT NOW ! Product Description ...

    1*8 Steel Tube with Connector G657A2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
    Min. Order: 500 Pieces
    1*8 Steel tube with Connector G657A2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Product Description Optical splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning ...

    Factory Price High Quality Red Color 650nm 5MW ~ 700MW Laser Module for Electric Tools

    FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 100 Pieces
    Factory Price High Quality Red Color 650nm 5MW ~ 700MW Laser Module for Electric Tools Purpose: (industrial grade) can be used for equipment, health care instrument, ...
    Show: 10 | 30 | 50
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 2391
    Haven't found what you want?

    Easy Sourcing

    Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

    Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

    Product Alert

    Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

    国产偷窥女洗浴在线观看,国产成本人片无码免费,午夜大片男女免费观看爽爽爽尤物,日本亚洲欧洲色a